Перейти к содержимому

Добро пожаловать на ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ ФАКТОР!
Рекомендуем Вам зарегистрироваться, чтобы получить полный доступ к форуму. После регистрации Вам будет разрешено создавать топики, писать сообщения, загружать и просматривать фотографии, оценивать посты других форумчан, управлять собственным профилем на форуме и многое другое. Личные сообщения доступны после 50 оставленных на форуме сообщений . Полный доступ к разделу "Химия" так же доступен после 50 сообщений. Если у Вас уже есть аккаунт, войдите здесь, либо зарегистрируйтесь!
Фото

NAC Int. UNIVERSE 2009

- - - - -

  • Please log in to reply
25 ответов в этой теме

#1
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
2009 UNIVERSE – INFORMATION – HAMBURG/GERMANY
Tribühne Hamburg/Norderstedt (www.tribuehne.de)
friday december 4th – sunday december 6th 2008

Please forward your team details, judge nominations, official entry form, flight numbers, arrival times etc. until november 29th 2009 to:
International President: Harald Hoyler, Heidhöhn 9, 27476 Cuxhaven/Germany.
Phone: 0049-4751-900105 Fax: 0049-4751-900544
e-mail: [email protected] or [email protected]

Visa Requirements
Countries requiring visa clearance should contact the organization as soon as possible. For the invitation letter we need the name and passport number, as well as a correct working fax-number.

Arrival
On arrival teams and officials must check in on friday december 4th at the Park-Hotel.

Accommodation
The organization will pay for two nights bed and breakfast for athletes and two officials for each country, if they send 5 and more athletes. If the number of athletes is less than 5, the organization will pay for only one official.
If extra accommodation is required for officials, athletes, guests etc. please contact the organization as soon as possible. The price for extra nights/guests will be ? 65,- per night/breakfast and ? 39,- per ticket (prejudging/finals) and must be payed at the registration. Extra charge for single-rooms ? 29,- per night.

Official Hotels: Park-Hotel****, Buckhörner Moor 100, 22846 Norderstedt/Hamburg - CHECK IN-Hotel
Hotel Nordic, Hotel Quickborn, Hotel Wiking

Linen Damage
Competitors must be cautious with tanning products at all times!!! The organization asks the athletes/guests to use their own bed-linen and bath towels. Since we had many problems with the hotel the last time, all athletes/guests must leave a deposit of ? 50,- per person at the hotel reception.
When leaving, the hotel will check the hotel-room and will pay the deposit back, if everything is okay.
Note: The hotel does not accept cheques or credit cards - only cash!!!

Security
Security throughout the venue will be very strict. Everyone entering the complex will be required the correct ticket. NO unauthorized people will be allowed backstage. One backstage pass will be issued to each country, which can be used by only one designated official, named on your official team entry form.
The organization will not be responsible for loss or theft of valuables.

Photographs
Presidents must submit the names of their photographers to the organization at the time of sending their team details. NO unauthorized photography or video recording will be permitted.

Transfers
The transfer from the airport Hamburg will be arranged by the organization if you send your arrival information on time.

T I M E T A B L E

Friday december 4th
1.00 pm – 8.00 pm Hotel: athlete’s height/weight measurements, hand in music, collect information packs
9.00 pm Hotel: meeting of judges
10.00 pm Hotel: Universe Congress

Saturday december 5th
10.00 am Judging will start promptly
6.00 pm Evening Show


J U D G I N G O R D E R

Ms. Fitness
Masters Class 2
Masters Class 1
Juniors
Ms. Fitness
Men Athletic Short
Men Athletic Tall
Ms. Figure Over 35 years
Ms. Figure
Ms. Physique
Men Body Class 3
Men Body Class 2
Men Body Class 1
Couples
Overall Figure 1.000 ? prize money
Overall Athletic 1.000 ? prize money
Overall Men Body & Kaesun Pro Mr. Universe – 13.000 ? prize money – Evening Show only



O F F I C I A L C L A S S C R I T E R I A

Masters
§ Class 2: 50 years old and over
§ Class 1: 40 – 49 years old

Juniors
§ Under 23 years of age

Men Athletic
§ Class 2: up to and including 1,75m
§ Class 1: over 1,75m

Men Body
§ Class 3: up to and including 1,72m
§ Class 2: 1,73m up to an including 1,79m
§ Class 1: over 1,79m

Ms. Physique
§ One Class

Ms. Figure/Ms. Figure Over 35 years

Miss Fitness
Ms. Fitness must wear an evening dress in the finals.


Новое для NAC International:

Kaesun Pro Mr. Universe

Entitled to participate are all men bodybuilding class winners of the Universe 2009 as well as all overall winners from the World Championships or Universe
of the years 2001-2009.

2001 Universe Oliver Reinhardt Germany

2002 World Silvio Samuel Saviour Spain
2002 Universe Francisco Mula Spain

2003 World Silvio Samuel Saviour Spain
2003 Universe Silvio Samuel Saviour Spain

2004 World Francisco Munoz Spain
2004 Universe David Griffith UK

2005 World Rafael Ovejero Spain
2005 Universe Andreas Frey Germany

2006 World Scorus Bernat Spain
2006 Universe Carsten Werner Germany

2007 World Richard Rosales Netherlands
2007 Universe Alexander Khaykin Russia

2008 World Erkal Ozagi Turkey
2008 Universe Erkal Ozagi Turkey

2009 World Mihaly Kormany Hungary

prize money:
1. place 5.000 ?
2. place 3.000 ?
3. place 2.000 ?
4. place 1.000 ?
5. place 1.000 ?
6. place 1.000 ?



#2
Kach

Kach

    Бывалый

  • Выступающий спортсмен
  • PipPipPip
  • 6 405 сообщений
  • Имя: Юрий Гуцан
  • Пол: Мужчина
  • Город: Рига
Спасибо за информацию, Саша.
Собираем команду.

#3
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений

















Body Overall
Dániel Tóth (HUN)

Figure Overall
Cinzia Chiarenza (ITA)

Athletic Overall
Karim Bouali (BEL)


Ms. Fitness
1. Yulia Podolskaya RUS
2. Silvia Malachovska SVK
3. Dora Szàntai HUN
4. Mandy Kreusche GER
5. Katerina Taverna GER
6. Willeke Bartels NED
7. Astrid Lahnstein GER
8. Ana-Maria Zvinka ROM
9. Eva Matouskova SVK
10. Elena Konovalova RUS

out of Top 10:
Renate Meland (NOR), Clara Swann (FRA), Christina Goth (GER) Christine Rheinfrank (GER), Andrea Légádi (HUN), Julija Kozlova (LAT), Dhabia Lakbachi (FRA)

Body Over 50
1. Charlie Abboh NOR
2. Faruk Arda Horhor TUR
3. Bernhard Klemmer GER
4. Antonio Martinez ESP
5. Jean Raymond van de Woestyne BEL
6. Joseph Daulcle FRA
7. Helmut Schöttker GER
8. Rob Gras NED
9. Robert Dawson GBR
10. Heinz Horling GER

out of Top 10:
Eduardo de la Asuncion (ESP)

Body Over 40
1. Osvaldo Marcelo ESP
2. Angel Delfa ESP
3. Francisco Gutierrez ESP
4. Mauro Zotti ITA
5. Christophe Canovas FRA
6. Roy Mening NED
7. Reto Wetzel SUI
8. Waldemar Mondroch GER
9. Detlef Klär GER
10. Heinz Holbach GER

out of Top 10:
Davide Litterio (ITA), Roar Innlagen (NOR),
Fred Zbinden (SUI), Francesco Putzu (ITA),
Jean-Michel Leroy (BEL), Jörg Haase (GER),
Sergii Khimchenko (UKR), Aristole-Sophocles Taylor (GRE)

Juniors
1. Anton Timoshin RUS
2. Jasper Blok NED 3
3. Martins Skujenieks LAT
4. Kevin Gan PHI
5. Dhimo Gerbura GRE
6. Rick de Bruin NED
7. Ernestas Ivancovas LIT
8. Paul Gibson GBR
9. Jorge Gonzales ESP
10. Pedro Manuel Garcia ESP

out of Top 10:
Berkay Acar (TUR), Thomas Perl (GER)

Athletic II
1. Karim Bouali BEL
2. Lajos Lenard HUN
3. Timoteo Boza Armas ESP
4. Luciano di Pinto ITA
5. Jorge Alberto Sanchez ESP
6. Sabri Inanc Egeaka TUR
7. Regis Fenetre BEL
8. Sinan Aydemir TUR
9. Stefano Tinelli ITA
10. Markus Fath SUI

out of Top 10:
Joseph Doutau (FRA), James Goracy (GBR),
Nikolay Krivonosov (RUS), Johnny Oud (NED),Darren Hallett (GBR), Benraba Boufaga (BEL), Jean-Michel Noel (BEL), Thomas Berger (GER),Marcus Steindecker (GER), Alex Kruse (GER), Eugen Roschkow (GER)

Athletic I
1. Maxime le Francois Baillard BEL
2. Thomas Häge GER
3. Hector Alonso ESP
4. Karolis Zilinskas LIT
5. Tamás Dobos HUN
6. Manuel Lauterbach GER
7. Jesus Perez Viruega ESP
8. Marco Tofone ITA
9. David Böhme GER
10. Didier Cappe FRA

out of Top 10:
Maxim Burnaevskiy (RUS), Peker Mutlu (TUR),
Bertrand Kuaté Guiffo (BEL), Fred Pommerenke (GER), Johannes Bezold (GER), Frederic Dermaine (BEL), David Slechta (CZE)


Ms. Figure Over 35
1. Cinzia Chiarenza ITA
2. Florence van Putten NED
3. Brigitta Gróf HUN
4. Petra Westerhoff GER
5. Maria Gomez ESP
6. Mariela Savova BUL
7. Leslie Louis SUI
8. Loredana de Franciscis ITA
9. Marie Ricosset BEL
10. Priska Maidlinger SUI

out of Top 10:
Kim Byrne (GBR), Oxana Shatolova (RUS)

Ms. Figure
1. Kristina Kudynova CZE
2. Ira Mayan NED
3. Luzviminda McClinton PHI
4. Maria Pilar Martinez ESP
5. Sylvia Reyss GER
6. Eva Bongard GER
7. Elvira Khayrutdinova RUS
8. Beata Karaskova GER
9. Isabel Bauwens BEL
10. Martina Seidlova SVK

out of Top 10:
Barisa Boughaba (FRA), Barbara Geense (NED), Nina Beauchamp (BEL), Katja Bauer (GER)

Ms. Physique
1. Roberta Micheli ITA
2. Andrea Kaszas HUN
3. Laura Bernini ITA
4. Orsolaya Nagy HUN
5. Nina Midling NOR
6. Badrane Souad BEL
7. Zsuzsa Rakossine HUN
8. Nora Girones ESP
9. Claudine Lohmann GER
10. Michelle Cruz PHI

out of Top 10:
Rita Immerstein (NOR), Lucette Daulcle (FRA), Nükhet Karahan (TUR), Silvie Janson (FRA), Cinzia Lorieri (ITA), Karin Holbach (GER), Ildiko Breitenbach (RSA)

Men Body IV
1. Roman Cortuna PHI
2. Zsolt Major HUN
3. Roderick Ternida PHI
4. Hakan Gümüs TUR
5. Sinan Colak TUR
6. Romeo Zon BEL
7. Aguy Boustoure FRA
8. Daniel Lungu NED

Men Body III
1. Alex La Llave HUN
2. Petr Vanis CZE
3. Orazio Salvatori ITA
4. Birk Luther GER
5. Jonas Alonso Alvarez ESP
6. Olivier Moestus FRA
7. Samuele Cotoia SUI
8. Dominique Dion FRA
9. Pablo Julfort PHI
10. Roger Morera ESP

out of Top 10:
Árpád Bogati (HUN), Dino Thierry (BEL),
Michael Cauchois (BEL), Andrey Kolosov (RUS), Istvan Jenei (HUN), Yasar Kiraz (GER), Christophe Boinski (BEL), Cyril Roux (FRA), Thomas Duft (AUT)

Men Body II
1. Dániel Tóth HUN
2. David Pascual Gonzalez ESP
3. Pascal Rueff SUI
4. John Leslie RSA
5. Mirko Werner GER
6. Rick Burnett GBR
7. Reginald Gill NED
8. Jason Elhasham GBR
9. Kemal Uysal TUR
10. Mehmet Kasap TUR

out of Top 10:
Pablo Dresse (BEL), Walid Alkahdar (NED),
Alessio Campetella (ITA)

Men Body I
1. Julian Grishajev LIT
2. Aram Meliksetyan RUS
3. Mario Hemmer AUT
4. Mario Kapser GER
5. Rob Reinaldo GBR
6. Gregor Tus SLO
7. Andreas Ehrschwendtner AUT
8. Armin Dorner GER
9. Jean-Marie Bermer LUX
10. Milan Jensiks CZE

out of Top 10:
Edgar Morilla Martinez (ESP),
Daniel Radosevic (FRA)

Couples
1. Orsolaya Nagy +
Daniel Toth HUN
2. Cinzia Chiarenza +
Mauro Zotti ITA
3. Michelle Cruz +
Roderick Ternida PHI
4. Luzviminda McClinton +
Pablo Julfort PHI
5. Andrea Kaszas +
Istvan Jenei HUN
6. Ildiko Breitenbach +
John Leslie RSA

not in the finals:
Nina Midling+Ole Tom Heggland (NOR),
Gro Aske+Roar Innlagen (NOR),
Elena Konovalova+Aram Meliksetyan (RUS), Lucette+Joseph Daulcle (FRA),
Marjolein Schilperoot+Rob Gras (NED), Badrane Souad+Jean-Michel Leroy (BEL)

KAE SUN Pro Mr. Universe 2009

1.
Dániel Tóth
Hungary
EUR 5000
2.
Bernat Scorus
Spain
EUR 3000
3.
Alex La Llave
Hungary
EUR 2000
4.
Mihály Kormány
Hungary
EUR 1000
5.
Erkal Ozagi
Turkey
EUR 1000
6.
Roman Cortuna
Phillippines
EUR 1000
7.
Julian Grishajev
Lithuania

8.
Charlie Abboh
Norway

9.
Anton Timoshin
Russia

#4
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Ms. Fitness (фитнес).









Елена Коновалова в жёлтом.

Юля... Одри Хепберн...







#5
Kach

Kach

    Бывалый

  • Выступающий спортсмен
  • PipPipPip
  • 6 405 сообщений
  • Имя: Юрий Гуцан
  • Пол: Мужчина
  • Город: Рига
Юля - вообще прелесть!



Рядом с другими смотрелась как куколка:
















Сообщение изменено: Kach (23 декабря 2009 - 11:18)


#6
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Тела.











Танцы-костюмы.







#7
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Елена Коновалова (Новокуйбышевск) замкнула 10ку.
Очень яркий номер в раунде произволки. Фиерично!








Silvia Malachovska (SVK) 2-я. После неоднократных побед в НАК и "высшей лиге" первое серебро с момента её перехода... потому что на этот раз Юля первая!




Юлия Подольская (Екатеринбург) 1-я!
С приключениями опоздав на регистрацию и переоформив билеты через Прагу добралась к ночи дня регистрации... Отличная форма и заслуженная победа!








Ms. Fitness
1. Yulia Podolskaya RUS
2. Silvia Malachovska SVK
3. Dora Szàntai HUN
4. Mandy Kreusche GER
5. Katerina Taverna GER
6. Willeke Bartels NED
7. Astrid Lahnstein GER
8. Ana-Maria Zvinka ROM
9. Eva Matouskova SVK
10. Elena Konovalova RUS

out of Top 10:
Renate Meland (NOR), Clara Swann (FRA), Christina Goth (GER) Christine Rheinfrank (GER), Andrea Légádi (HUN), Julija Kozlova (LAT), Dhabia Lakbachi (FRA)

#8
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Body over 50











Faruk Arda Horhor (TUR) 2-й.


Charlie Abboh (NOR) 1-й.
Офигенно круглый и мясистый... только... в позах встаёт кривовато... в линии выглядит просто феноменально.




Body Over 50
1. Charlie Abboh NOR
2. Faruk Arda Horhor TUR
3. Bernhard Klemmer GER
4. Antonio Martinez ESP
5. Jean Raymond van de Woestyne BEL
6. Joseph Daulcle FRA
7. Helmut Schöttker GER
8. Rob Gras X NED
9. Robert Dawson GBR
10. Heinz Horling GER

out of Top 10:
Eduardo de la Asuncion (ESP)


#9
Mia

Mia

    Новичок

  • Участник форума
  • Pip
  • 311 сообщений
  • Пол: Женщина
  • Город: казань
а фотографии Эльвиры имеются?

#10
Kach

Kach

    Бывалый

  • Выступающий спортсмен
  • PipPipPip
  • 6 405 сообщений
  • Имя: Юрий Гуцан
  • Пол: Мужчина
  • Город: Рига
А вот и Эльвира:










#11
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Эльвира выступала в соревнованиях категории Ms. Figure (женский атлетический фитнес).
Ms. Figure














Luzviminda McClinton (PHI) 3-я.

Ira Mayan (NED) 2-я. "Айра! Айра!" горланили голландцы за которых Ира в этот раз выступала.


Kristina Kudynova (CZE) 1-я. Э вон она куда татарская кровушка!

Ms. Figure
1. Kristina Kudynova CZE
2. Ira Mayan NED
3. Luzviminda McClinton PHI
4. Maria Pilar Martinez ESP
5. Sylvia Reyss GER
6. Eva Bongard GER
7. Elvira Khayrutdinova RUS
8. Beata Karaskova GER
9. Isabel Bauwens BEL
10. Martina Seidlova SVK

out of Top 10:
Barisa Boughaba (FRA), Barbara Geense (NED), Nina Beauchamp (BEL), Katja Bauer (GER)

#12
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Juniors














Антон Тимошин (Ульяновск) 1-й!





Juniors
1. Anton Timoshin RUS
2. Jasper Blok NED
3. Martins Skujenieks LAT
4. Kevin Gan PHI
5. Dhimo Gerbura GRE
6. Rick de Bruin NED
7. Ernestas Ivancovas LIT
8. Paul Gibson GBR
9. Jorge Gonzales ESP
10. Pedro Manuel Garcia ESP

out of Top 10:
Berkay Acar (TUR), Thomas Perl (GER)


#13
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Athletic II (атлетический фитнес до 175см)














#14
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Николай Кривоносов (Москва) в своём первом соревновательном сезоне в 10 пока не попал.








Sabri Inanc Egeaka (TUR) 6-й.


Jorge Alberto Sanchez (ESP) 5-й.

Luciano di Pinto (ITA) 4-й.

Lajos Lenard (HUN) 2-й.


Karim Bouali (BEL) 1-й.

Athletic II
1. Karim Bouali BEL
2. Lajos Lenard HUN
3. Timoteo Boza Armas ESP
4. Luciano di Pinto ITA
5. Jorge Alberto Sanchez ESP
6. Sabri Inanc Egeaka TUR
7. Regis Fenetre BEL
8. Sinan Aydemir TUR
9. Stefano Tinelli ITA
10. Markus Fath SUI

out of Top 10:
Joseph Doutau (FRA), James Goracy (GBR),
Nikolay Krivonosov (RUS), Johnny Oud (NED), Darren Hallett (GBR), Benraba Boufaga (BEL), Jean-Michel Noel (BEL), Thomas Berger (GER), Marcus Steindecker (GER), Alex Kruse (GER), Eugen Roschkow (GER)

Сообщение изменено: Хайкин (25 декабря 2009 - 01:03)


#15
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Men Body IV (культуризм до 165см)










Roman Cortuna (PHI) 1-й как и год назад. Из недостатков - мягковат.
Но такой огромный для своего роста! Позирование явно в плюс.






Men Body IV
1. Roman Cortuna PHI
2. Zsolt Major HUN
3. Roderick Ternida PHI
4. Hakan Gümüs TUR
5. Sinan Colak TUR
6. Romeo Zon BEL
7. Aguy Boustoure FRA
8. Daniel Lungu NED

Сообщение изменено: Хайкин (25 декабря 2009 - 02:32)


#16
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Men Body III (культуризм до 172см).













Андрей Колосов (Ростов-на-Дону). Мимо.

Orazio Salvatori (ITA) 3-й. Большущий но не в той форме в которой все привыкли его видеть в качестве победителя.


Petr Vanis (CZE) 2-й.

Alex La Llave (HUN) 1-й. Супер пропорции и качество. Из недостатков - задник бедра и недостаток общей массы. Довольно забавные произволки он демонстрирует. Юморной, чувствуется, чел.


Men Body III
1. Alex La Llave HUN
2. Petr Vanis CZE
3. Orazio Salvatori ITA
4. Birk Luther GER
5. Jonas Alonso Alvarez ESP
6. Olivier Moestus FRA
7. Samuele Cotoia SUI
8. Dominique Dion FRA
9. Pablo Julfort PHI
10. Roger Morera ESP

out of Top 10:
Árpád Bogati (HUN), Dino Thierry (BEL),
Michael Cauchois (BEL), Andrey Kolosov (RUS), Istvan Jenei (HUN), Yasar Kiraz (GER), Christophe Boinski (BEL), Cyril Roux (FRA), Thomas Duft (AUT)

Сообщение изменено: Хайкин (28 декабря 2009 - 11:40)


#17
Локтионов Валерий

Локтионов Валерий

    Завсегдатай

  • Выступающий спортсмен
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 15 083 сообщений
  • Пол: Не определился
Хайкин Саша,спасибо за отличные фотографии
С НАСТУПАЮЩИМ НОВЫМ ГОДОМ newyear.gif


#18
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Спасибо, Валерий. Вас тоже с Наступающим!
Men Body II (до 179см)










Dániel Tóth (HUN) 1-й.






Men Body II
1. Dániel Tóth HUN
2. David Pascual Gonzalez ESP
3. Pascal Rueff SUI
4. John Leslie RSA
5. Mirko Werner GER
6. Rick Burnett NED
7. Reginald Gill NED
8. Jason Elhasham GBR
9. Kemal Uysal TUR
10. Mehmet Kasap TUR

out of Top 10:
Pablo Dresse (BEL), Walid Alkahdar (NED),
Alessio Campetella (ITA)

Сообщение изменено: Хайкин (28 декабря 2009 - 04:32)


#19
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Men Body I (свыше 179см)










Арам Меликсетян (Новокуйбышевск) 2-й.


Julian Grishajev (LIT) 1-й.





Men Body I
1. Julian Grishajev LIT
2. Aram Meliksetyan RUS
3. Mario Hemmer AUT
4. Mario Kapser GER
5. Rob Reinaldo GBR
6. Gregor Tus SLO
7. Andreas Ehrschwendtner AUT
8. Armin Dorner GER
9. Jean-Marie Bermer LUX
10. Milan Jensiks CZE

out of Top 10:
Edgar Morilla Martinez (ESP),
Daniel Radosevic (FRA)

#20
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
KAE SUN Pro Mr. Universe 2009 Фото абсолютки от Юры.













KAE SUN Pro Mr. Universe 2009
1. Dániel Tóth Hungary EUR 5000
2. Bernat Scorus Spain EUR 3000
3. Alex La Llave Hungary EUR 2000
4. Mihály Kormány Hungary EUR 1000
5. Erkal Ozagi Turkey EUR 1000
6. Roman Cortuna Phillippines EUR 1000
7. Julian Grishajev Lithuania
8. Charlie Abboh Norway
9. Anton Timoshin Russia

#21
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений


#22
{ADMIN}

{ADMIN}

    STEELFACTOR.RU

  • Администратор
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 34 045 сообщений
  • Имя: Роман Джабелов
  • Пол: Мужчина
  • Город: Москва
Испанец хорош (№193). Ему мяска наесть - и будет очень неплохой атлет.
Хайкин, если видео есть, выложи на мой FTP, я в приличном качестве/размере выложу на сайте, чтобы youtube-вские "кубики" не смотреть. wink.gif

#23
Kach

Kach

    Бывалый

  • Выступающий спортсмен
  • PipPipPip
  • 6 405 сообщений
  • Имя: Юрий Гуцан
  • Пол: Мужчина
  • Город: Рига
" И как ты на таких ногах ходишь?!"



Испанец хорош (№193).

Рома, номер 193 - венгр. Алекс Лаллав.
Очень хорошее качество всегда показывает. Хотя в размерах со своими земляками сравниваться пока не может.

#24
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
Ok, Роман. А видео уже готово, думаю, после каникул сразу и получу.

#25
Хайкин

Хайкин

    Новичок

  • Официальное лицо
  • Pip
  • 223 сообщений
... пока "кубики".
VIDEO

Женский фитнес. Сравнение.
Юлия Подольская. "КОШКА".
Сильвия Малаховска. Произволка.
Женский фитнес. Награждение.

Юниоры. Сравнение.
Антон Тимошин. Произволка.
Юниоры. Награждение.

Культуризм 50+. Сравнение.
Чарли Абу. Произволка.

Мужской атлетический фитнес до 175см. Сравнение.
Лайош Ленард. Произволка.
Карим Буали. Произволка.

Мужской атлетический фитнес свыше 175см. Сравнение.
Эктор Алонсо. Произволка.

Женский атлетический фитнес (Figure) 35+. Сравнение.

Культуризм до 165см. Сранвение.
ААА...АА...)))
Роман Кортуна. Произволка.

Культуризм до 172см. Сравнение.

Даниэль Тот. Произволка.

Культуризм свыше 179см. Сравнение (полуфинал).

Урсолия Наги/Даниэль Тот. Произволка.

KAE SUN pro абсолютка. Сравнение.


#26
Локтионов Валерий

Локтионов Валерий

    Завсегдатай

  • Выступающий спортсмен
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 15 083 сообщений
  • Пол: Не определился
Хайкин Александр,огромное спасибо за видео



0 посетителей читают эту тему

0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых