2010 WFF-WBBF Pro and Am World Championship
INFORMATION
All delegates and Athletes registration place
Visų delegatų bei dalyvių registracija
Реистрация всех участников и делегатов
HOTEL LUX
Námestie slobody 397/2
97401 Banská Bystrica, Slovakija
048 414 34 41
Контакты
Contacts
Kontaktai
Kúpele Brusno, a.s.
976 62 Brusno
tel: +421/ 48 43 11 547
mobil: +421/903 547 611
fax: +421 /48 43 11 541
mail: [email protected]
Добро пожаловать на ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ ФАКТОР!
Рекомендуем Вам зарегистрироваться, чтобы получить полный доступ к форуму. После регистрации Вам будет разрешено создавать топики, писать сообщения, загружать и просматривать фотографии, оценивать посты других форумчан, управлять собственным профилем на форуме и многое другое. Личные сообщения доступны после 50 оставленных на форуме сообщений . Полный доступ к разделу "Химия" так же доступен после 50 сообщений. Если у Вас уже есть аккаунт, войдите здесь, либо зарегистрируйтесь!
Рекомендуем Вам зарегистрироваться, чтобы получить полный доступ к форуму. После регистрации Вам будет разрешено создавать топики, писать сообщения, загружать и просматривать фотографии, оценивать посты других форумчан, управлять собственным профилем на форуме и многое другое. Личные сообщения доступны после 50 оставленных на форуме сообщений . Полный доступ к разделу "Химия" так же доступен после 50 сообщений. Если у Вас уже есть аккаунт, войдите здесь, либо зарегистрируйтесь!
WFF/WBBF
Автор темы:
WFF
, окт 16 2007 06:52
#1262
Отправлено 26 октября 2010 - 10:58
Несколько дней тому назад в Розарио (Аргентина) успешно прошёл 5-ый чемпионат ВФФ-ВББФ Южной Америки. Постепенно будем представлять здесь фото и информацию.
To:
President WFF-WBBF International
Dear Edmundas,
Yesterday, Sunday 24-th of October WFF WBBF South American contest took place in the city of Rosario, Argentina.
As promised I will start sending you high resolution pictures for the magazine.
In this one Fernanda Youglar & Alejandra Rubio two WFF World champions.
Yours
Jorge Cedale
President WFF WBBF South America
To:
President WFF-WBBF International
Dear Edmundas,
Yesterday, Sunday 24-th of October WFF WBBF South American contest took place in the city of Rosario, Argentina.
As promised I will start sending you high resolution pictures for the magazine.
In this one Fernanda Youglar & Alejandra Rubio two WFF World champions.
Yours
Jorge Cedale
President WFF WBBF South America
Сообщение изменено: wff-wbbf secretary (26 октября 2010 - 11:19)
#1263
Отправлено 27 октября 2010 - 02:24
НАЦИОНАЛЬНОЕ ТЕЛЕВИДЕНИЕ СЛОВАКИИ
Сегодня, всего несколько дней до важнейшего события мирового культуризма - чемпионата мира ВФФ-ВББФ среди про и любителей (состоится 28-31 октября в словацком курорте Брусно Купеле), национальное телевидение Словакии сделало «живьём» прямую трансляцию-анонс чемпионата.
Сегодня, всего несколько дней до важнейшего события мирового культуризма - чемпионата мира ВФФ-ВББФ среди про и любителей (состоится 28-31 октября в словацком курорте Брусно Купеле), национальное телевидение Словакии сделало «живьём» прямую трансляцию-анонс чемпионата.
#1267
Отправлено 27 октября 2010 - 11:47
TEAM SERBIA
Сербы оглашают список национальной сборной на чемпионат мира ВФФ-ВББФ 2010 года:
Dear Mr. Edmundas Daubaras,
My name is Ivan Ribar, I am one of the representatives of WFF Serbia. I have been asked By Aleksandra Rapajic, the president of NABBA & WFF Serbia to send you a list of competitor, that will be competing this year at World Fitness Federation (WFF-International), World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International),WFF-WBBF PRO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, WFF-WBBF AMATEUR “UNIVERSE”
on October 28-31, 2010, Brusno Kupele, Republic Slovakia.
The following people are:
Note, these are amateurs as we do not have any professionals this year.
Team Serbia 2010
1. Munjas Milana.
2. Munjas Ena.
3. Meckic Dunja.
4. Mihajlovic Maja.
5. Jovanovic Mina.
6. Bagic Jovana.
7. Milosevic Nikolina.
8. Frajic Angelina.
9. Capelja Sanja.
10. Grmusa Andjela.
11. Sara Hourani.
12. Pezelj Dragana.
13. Petar Celik
14. Jelena Petelinkar
15. Natasa Maksimovic
16. Pedja Milosevic
Kind regards,
Ivan Ribar.
Сербы оглашают список национальной сборной на чемпионат мира ВФФ-ВББФ 2010 года:
Dear Mr. Edmundas Daubaras,
My name is Ivan Ribar, I am one of the representatives of WFF Serbia. I have been asked By Aleksandra Rapajic, the president of NABBA & WFF Serbia to send you a list of competitor, that will be competing this year at World Fitness Federation (WFF-International), World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International),WFF-WBBF PRO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS, WFF-WBBF AMATEUR “UNIVERSE”
on October 28-31, 2010, Brusno Kupele, Republic Slovakia.
The following people are:
Note, these are amateurs as we do not have any professionals this year.
Team Serbia 2010
1. Munjas Milana.
2. Munjas Ena.
3. Meckic Dunja.
4. Mihajlovic Maja.
5. Jovanovic Mina.
6. Bagic Jovana.
7. Milosevic Nikolina.
8. Frajic Angelina.
9. Capelja Sanja.
10. Grmusa Andjela.
11. Sara Hourani.
12. Pezelj Dragana.
13. Petar Celik
14. Jelena Petelinkar
15. Natasa Maksimovic
16. Pedja Milosevic
Kind regards,
Ivan Ribar.
#1272
Отправлено 29 октября 2010 - 10:57
#1273
Отправлено 29 октября 2010 - 11:47
http://www.worldfitn...sults_2010.html
JUNIORS FITNESS
1
Stefan Vasic
2
Nejc Duh
3
Emil Hutka
4
Giorgos Dimou
5
Peter Prezelj
6
Urban Koren
7
Markus Huppert
8
Anatolijs Andrejevs
Vjaceslav Vasiljev
JUNIORS PERFORMANCE
1
Jure Rus
2
David Hoffmann
3
Tome Nikolovski
4
Christoph Apel
JUNIORS ATHLETIC
1
Michael Schneider
2
Mark van Rutten
3
Samo Sildenfeld
JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Romutis Juodsnukis
2 Matic Matekovic
3 Miran Kovac
4 Artur Engbrecht
JUNIORS EXTREME-BODY
1 Pero Tomas
WOMES JUNIORS
1 Viktoriia Kopysova
WOMEN FITNESS
1 Tatiana Naddennaia
2 Szilvia Czine
3 Corinna Walther
4 Ivana Kovarova
5 Csillag Soos
6 Nicole Jacobson
7 Giedre Stasaitiene
8 Prisca Maidlinger
Joelma Pedroza-Amon
Sabine Siebert
Marina Kruglova
Aleksandra Madzarovska
Timea Pap
WOMEN PERFORMANCE
1 Kamila Porczyk
2 Jovana Sekulic
3 Sabine Cortinovis
4 Anita Metzler
5 Simone Moore
6 Crysa Papadimitriou
WOMEN ATHLETIC
1 Izabella Szell
2 Noemi Szabo
3 Carmen Spindler
4 Florence Van Putten
WOMEN SUPERBODY
1 Brigitta Grof
2 Marianna Kathi
WOMEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Yvette Balla
2 Andrea Kaszas
MEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Gregor Werneburg
2 Sebastian Wiesmayr
3 Luka Filipic
4 David Koren
5 Nicolai Wilmes
6 Vladimir Marinkovic
7 Alan Amadej Eferl
8 Rok Kokalj
Carlo Fuzio
Tobias Rödiger
MEN FITNESS OVER 35
1 Stephane Richeda
2 Giorgios Tzilopoulos
3 Francois Moutel
4 Tanel Idil
5 Segej Cvetkovski
6 Alexander Schroll
7 Pece Kotevski
8 Martin Hesse
Walter Baumgartner
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-FITNESS
STEPHANE RICHEDA
MEN PERFORMANCE TO 35
1 Alastair White
2 Andreas Apostolakis
3 Ioannis Giantzoglou
4 Juri Fege
5 Darius Eglynas
6 Theodoros Koronidis
7 Markus Fuchs
8 Elias Chahine
Sizar Siawesh
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Gasper Grom
2 Andreas Trienbacher
3 Christian Castellani
4 Jean Marc Bernard
5 Ian Percival
6 Konstantinos Mpikiropoulos
7 Vladas Jovaisa
8 Fotis Giglas
Jozef Bomba
Daniel Buttinger
Marko Bencina
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-PERFORMANCE
ALASTAIR WHITE
MEN ATHLETIC TO 35
1 Zoltan Szegedi
2 Reinhard Tuttner
3 Peter Stiewe
4 Raymond Simon
5 Peter Lunter
6 Mario Meszaros
7 Matej Kosir
8 Urs Zumstein
Jeffrey Latour
Marian Siska
Petr Rösner
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Fabrice Moreau
2 Stefano Fabbretti
3 Ernst Barnet
4 Jens Voß
5 Roman Kharyutin
6 Aleksandar Lekic
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-ATHLETIC
ZOLTAN SZEGEDI
MEN SUPERBODY TO 35
1 Markus Degenhardt
2 Kristian Porthill
3 Tomas Zemaitis
4 Mantas Jankauskas
5 Dmitry Filipchenko
6 Johann Waterlander
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 35
1 Fotis Pleuritis
2 Zsolt Esztero
3 Darko Belusic
4 Rick Brennan
5 David Wilson
6 Ivan Bucher
7 Christian Strommer
8 Robert Mayer
Sandrino Zirilli
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-SUPERBODY
FOTIS PLEURITIS
MEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Mario Hemmer
3 Istvan Jenei
3 Jozsef Bolla
4 Maik Waltenberg
5 Sietze Lebbing
6 Uwe Hörter
MEN OVER 50
1 Rob Gras
2 Petar Celik
3 Miguel Bousquet
4 Wolfgang Samhaber
5 Johann Kuntner
6 Wolfgang Aigner
7 Sofoklis Taylor
8 Andrejs Dudov
PAIRS
1 Corinna Walther / Andreas Trienbacher
2 Prisca Maidlinger / Ivan Bucher
3 Jovana Sekulic / Aleksander Lekic
4 Andrea Kaszas / Istvan Jenei
5 Sabine Cortinovis / Stephane Richeda
6 Ivana Kovarova / Petr Rösner
7 Crysa Papadimitriou / Giorgios Tzilopoulos
8 Sabine Siebert / Tanel Idil
JUNIORS FITNESS
1
Stefan Vasic
2
Nejc Duh
3
Emil Hutka
4
Giorgos Dimou
5
Peter Prezelj
6
Urban Koren
7
Markus Huppert
8
Anatolijs Andrejevs
Vjaceslav Vasiljev
JUNIORS PERFORMANCE
1
Jure Rus
2
David Hoffmann
3
Tome Nikolovski
4
Christoph Apel
JUNIORS ATHLETIC
1
Michael Schneider
2
Mark van Rutten
3
Samo Sildenfeld
JUNIORS SUPERBODY
1 Romutis Juodsnukis
2 Matic Matekovic
3 Miran Kovac
4 Artur Engbrecht
JUNIORS EXTREME-BODY
1 Pero Tomas
WOMES JUNIORS
1 Viktoriia Kopysova
WOMEN FITNESS
1 Tatiana Naddennaia
2 Szilvia Czine
3 Corinna Walther
4 Ivana Kovarova
5 Csillag Soos
6 Nicole Jacobson
7 Giedre Stasaitiene
8 Prisca Maidlinger
Joelma Pedroza-Amon
Sabine Siebert
Marina Kruglova
Aleksandra Madzarovska
Timea Pap
WOMEN PERFORMANCE
1 Kamila Porczyk
2 Jovana Sekulic
3 Sabine Cortinovis
4 Anita Metzler
5 Simone Moore
6 Crysa Papadimitriou
WOMEN ATHLETIC
1 Izabella Szell
2 Noemi Szabo
3 Carmen Spindler
4 Florence Van Putten
WOMEN SUPERBODY
1 Brigitta Grof
2 Marianna Kathi
WOMEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Yvette Balla
2 Andrea Kaszas
MEN FITNESS TO 35
1 Gregor Werneburg
2 Sebastian Wiesmayr
3 Luka Filipic
4 David Koren
5 Nicolai Wilmes
6 Vladimir Marinkovic
7 Alan Amadej Eferl
8 Rok Kokalj
Carlo Fuzio
Tobias Rödiger
MEN FITNESS OVER 35
1 Stephane Richeda
2 Giorgios Tzilopoulos
3 Francois Moutel
4 Tanel Idil
5 Segej Cvetkovski
6 Alexander Schroll
7 Pece Kotevski
8 Martin Hesse
Walter Baumgartner
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-FITNESS
STEPHANE RICHEDA
MEN PERFORMANCE TO 35
1 Alastair White
2 Andreas Apostolakis
3 Ioannis Giantzoglou
4 Juri Fege
5 Darius Eglynas
6 Theodoros Koronidis
7 Markus Fuchs
8 Elias Chahine
Sizar Siawesh
MEN PERFORMANCE OVER 35
1 Gasper Grom
2 Andreas Trienbacher
3 Christian Castellani
4 Jean Marc Bernard
5 Ian Percival
6 Konstantinos Mpikiropoulos
7 Vladas Jovaisa
8 Fotis Giglas
Jozef Bomba
Daniel Buttinger
Marko Bencina
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-PERFORMANCE
ALASTAIR WHITE
MEN ATHLETIC TO 35
1 Zoltan Szegedi
2 Reinhard Tuttner
3 Peter Stiewe
4 Raymond Simon
5 Peter Lunter
6 Mario Meszaros
7 Matej Kosir
8 Urs Zumstein
Jeffrey Latour
Marian Siska
Petr Rösner
MEN ATHLETIC OVER 35
1 Fabrice Moreau
2 Stefano Fabbretti
3 Ernst Barnet
4 Jens Voß
5 Roman Kharyutin
6 Aleksandar Lekic
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-ATHLETIC
ZOLTAN SZEGEDI
MEN SUPERBODY TO 35
1 Markus Degenhardt
2 Kristian Porthill
3 Tomas Zemaitis
4 Mantas Jankauskas
5 Dmitry Filipchenko
6 Johann Waterlander
MEN SUPERBODY OVER 35
1 Fotis Pleuritis
2 Zsolt Esztero
3 Darko Belusic
4 Rick Brennan
5 David Wilson
6 Ivan Bucher
7 Christian Strommer
8 Robert Mayer
Sandrino Zirilli
OVERALL-WINNER MEN-SUPERBODY
FOTIS PLEURITIS
MEN EXTREME-BODY
1 Mario Hemmer
3 Istvan Jenei
3 Jozsef Bolla
4 Maik Waltenberg
5 Sietze Lebbing
6 Uwe Hörter
MEN OVER 50
1 Rob Gras
2 Petar Celik
3 Miguel Bousquet
4 Wolfgang Samhaber
5 Johann Kuntner
6 Wolfgang Aigner
7 Sofoklis Taylor
8 Andrejs Dudov
PAIRS
1 Corinna Walther / Andreas Trienbacher
2 Prisca Maidlinger / Ivan Bucher
3 Jovana Sekulic / Aleksander Lekic
4 Andrea Kaszas / Istvan Jenei
5 Sabine Cortinovis / Stephane Richeda
6 Ivana Kovarova / Petr Rösner
7 Crysa Papadimitriou / Giorgios Tzilopoulos
8 Sabine Siebert / Tanel Idil
#1275
Отправлено 31 октября 2010 - 11:02
а где Невский в списках?
и разве он мог обыграть хотя бы этих ребят?
http://forum.steelfa...=...t&id=254984
??
и разве он мог обыграть хотя бы этих ребят?
http://forum.steelfa...=...t&id=254984
??
Сообщение изменено: Николай Жуков (31 октября 2010 - 11:04)
0 посетителей читают эту тему
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых